CODE |
START |
DINGER TOR (via) |
GREAT KNEESET (via) |
HARE TOR |
WILLSWORTHY (via) |
STANDON FARM (via) |
WHITE BARROW (via) |
LITTLE MIS TOR (via) |
LONGAFORD TOR |
POSTBRIDGE (via) |
WATER HILL |
KES TOR (via) |
WATERN TOR (via) |
OKEMENT HILL (via) |
OKE TOR |
FINISH |
INDIVIDUAL FALL OUTS |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yate Academy (KMZ) (GPX) | LA | 07:00 | 08:08 | 08:43 | 10:08 | 11:07 | 12:18 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 17:20 | 19:07 | 07:55 | 09:41 | 11:30 | 12:50 | 13:45 | 14:42 | FINISHED | |
Chulmleigh Community College A (KMZ) (GPX) | LB | 07:00 | 08:04 | 08:45 | 10:01 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:47 | 13:57 | 16:11 | 18:02 | 19:53 | 07:33 | 09:20 | 10:24 | 11:00 | 12:08 | FINISHED | |
Cotswold Edge Scouts - Zeus (KMZ) (GPX) | LC | 07:00 | 08:10 | 08:48 | 10:23 | 11:16 | 12:20 | 13:45 | 14:50 | 17:12 | 18:37 | 07:53 | 09:38 | 11:30 | 12:55 | 13:50 | 15:28 | FINISHED | |
Exeter School (KMZ) (GPX) | LD | 07:00 | 07:59 | 08:36 | 09:45 | 10:25 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 16:19 | 17:49 | 19:48 | 07:25 | 08:30 | 09:20 | 10:26 | FINISHED | |
Gryphon School, The B (KMZ) (GPX) | LE | 07:00 | 08:01 | 08:32 | 09:37 | 10:16 | 11:10 | 12:04 | 13:08 | 14:49 | 16:13 | 18:20 | 07:17 | 09:17 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:44 | FINISHED | |
West Exe School (KMZ) (GPX) | LF | 07:00 | 08:13 | 08:59 | 10:31 | 11:36 | 12:40 | 14:02 | 15:25 | 17:46 | 19:20 | 07:50 | 09:40 | 11:30 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 15:14 | FINISHED | |
Totnes Progressive School (KMZ) (GPX) | LG | 07:00 | 08:14 | 08:55 | 10:28 | 11:22 | 12:34 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 17:20 | 18:46 | 07:51 | 09:40 | 11:23 | 12:35 | 13:30 | 15:26 | FINISHED | |
Okehampton College B (KMZ) (GPX) | LH | 07:00 | 07:58 | 08:36 | 09:43 | 10:23 | 11:18 | 12:19 | 13:36 | 15:42 | 16:58 | 19:00 | 07:21 | 08:56 | 10:10 | 11:00 | 12:06 | FINISHED | 6 |
QE A (KMZ) (GPX) | LI | 07:00 | 07:58 | 08:34 | 09:56 | 10:40 | 11:30 | 12:46 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 16:55 | 19:10 | 07:23 | 09:01 | 10:19 | 11:24 | 12:46 | FINISHED | |
Sheldon School B (KMZ) (GPX) | LJ | 07:00 | 08:13 | 08:54 | 10:24 | 11:09 | 12:16 | 13:24 | 14:39 | 17:14 | 19:10 | 08:09 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 16:10 | FINISHED | |
St Joseph's School (KMZ) (GPX) | LK | 07:00 | 08:08 | 08:49 | 10:09 | 10:54 | 11:53 | 13:07 | 14:08 | 16:26 | 18:15 | 07:28 | 08:57 | 10:29 | 11:36 | 12:30 | 14:06 | FINISHED | |
Tiverton High School (KMZ) (GPX) | LL | 07:00 | 08:06 | 08:39 | 09:54 | 10:40 | 11:28 | 12:34 | 13:39 | 15:42 | 16:56 | 19:10 | 07:41 | 09:17 | 10:24 | 11:21 | 12:54 | FINISHED | |
Uffculme School A (KMZ) (GPX) | LM | 07:00 | 08:04 | 08:45 | 10:03 | 10:46 | 11:44 | 13:20 | 14:18 | 16:20 | 17:32 | 19:40 | 07:40 | 09:17 | 10:49 | 11:45 | 12:50 | FINISHED | |
Yeo Vale Explorers (KMZ) (GPX) | LN | 07:00 | 08:17 | 09:00 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:29 | 14:10 | 15:18 | 17:59 | 19:36 | 08:10 | 10:27 | 12:09 | 13:26 | 14:48 | 16:38 | FINISHED |